Clubrecords mannen

Opmerkingen, aanvullingen en nieuwe clubrecords melden bij wedstrijden@laactwente.nl.

CATEGORIEONDERDEELNAAMTIJDDATUMPLAATS
JUNIOREN D
Baan:800 mSander Veenstra02:34,718-05-1995Hengelo
1000 mBart Damveld03:22,508-06-1995Hengelo
1500 mBart Damveld05:03,406-07-1995Hengelo
3000 mBart Damveld11:23,206-06-1996Hengelo
Weg:5 kmBart Damveld19:5822-06-1996De Lutte
JUNIOREN C
Baan:800 mRemi de Olde02:08,124-07-1996Nijmegen
1000 mRemi de Olde02:45,006-10-1996Gendringen
1500 mRemi de Olde04:15,2308-06-1996Zwolle
3000 mRemi de Olde09:2715-06-1996Ede
5000 mDennis Weustink18:53,206-06-1996Hengelo
Weg:3 kmRemi de Olde10:1415-09-1996Oldenzaal
5 kmRobin Klamer16:3213-06-2014Rijssen
10 kmBart Damveld38:46,629-09-1996Haaksbergen
JUNIOREN B
Indoor:1500 mRemi de Olde04:17,5525-01-1997Zwolle
Baan:800 mRemi de Olde02:06,727-08-1997Hengelo
1000 mRobin Klamer02:38,523-06-2016Hengelo
1500 mRemi de Olde04:12,111-09-1997Hengelo
3000 mRobin Klamer09:04,406-05-2016Rijssen
5000 mJoost Somsen18:26,4623-06-2016Hengelo
10000 mSander Veenstra37:28,010-09-1998Hengelo
Weg:5 kmRobin Klamer15:5117-04-2016Enschede
10 kmRobin Klamer37:5008-02-2015Schoorl
JUNIOREN A
Baan:1000 mWouter Doesburg02:43,610-06-2010Hengelo
1500 mKevin Schaap04:44,729-09-2005Hengelo
3000 mRobin Klamer09:11,3826-05-2017Rijssen
5000 mRobin Klamer15:25,2616-06-2017Wageningen
Weg:5 kmRobin Klamer15:2323-04-2017Enschede
10 kmKevin Schaap39:4008-05-2005Enschede
SENIOREN
Indoor:800 mMartijn Klaus01:52,1115-02-1992NK
1500 mGerben Franke04:22,012005NSK Münster
3000 mNiels te Pas08:28,4823-02-2020Apeldoorn
Baan:60 mWouter Doesburg8,8225-05-2017Hengelo
100 mMartijn Klaus11,930-06-1993Losser
200 mMartijn Klaus23,830-06-1993Losser
400 mMartijn Klaus50,2622-05-1993Zevenaar
800 mMartijn Klaus01:50,251992Bestenlijst KNAU
1000 mMartijn Klaus02:23,4608-06-1992Hilversum
1500 mMartijn Klaus03:56,708-07-1992Hengelo
1 EMRuud Vlutters04:29,613-07-1989Hengelo
3000 mNiels te Pas08:29,9314-07-2020Winterswijk
5000 mNiels te Pas14:46,5115-06-2019Nijmegen
10000 mRuud Onland31:15,114-09-1989Apeldoorn
6 uurHerwin Weststrate58.106 m28-12-2013Epe
Weg:10 kmNiels te Pas30:2012-11-2022Nunspeet
15 kmNiels te Pas45:5220-11-2022Nijmegen
10 EMRuud Onland50:1706-11-1988Den Haag
20 kmRuud Onland1:03:5014-03-1987Alphen a/d Rijn
Halve marathonRuud Onland1:05:4321-08-1988Oldenzaal
25 kmRuud Onland1:22:1630-05-1987Oldenzaal
30 kmHarry uit het Broek1:41:2617-05-1992Oldenzaal
MarathonRuud Onland2:21:2901-11-1989Berlijn
50 kmHerwin Weststrate5:48:3109-03-2013Nijverdal
60 kmHerwin Weststrate7:52:3612-10-2013Berg en Dal
100 kmRudie v.d. Walle8:18:5304-09-1993Rheine
1 uurArie Visser16.064 m05-09-1990Schoonhoven
12 uurHerwin Weststrate86.654 m22-12-2017Deventer
24 uurFrans Bergsma176.473 m21-05-1993Apeldoorn
4 x 100 mRudi Oude Veldhuis
Bart Damveld
Robert Jan Lassche
Hans Damveld
56,0624-06-1999Hengelo
4 x 15 kmGerritjan van Alst
Ben Platier
Harry Pot
Ruud Vlutters
3:28:2104-10-1992Utrecht
EkidenMarcel Vlutters
Richard v.d. Weijden
Ruud Vlutters
Harry Pot
Theo Weda
Gerritjan van Alst
2:19:3920-03-1994Vught
MASTERS
40 - 49
Baan:60 mErik Derkink8,123-06-2005Hengelo
100 mJohan Almekinders13,3921-06-2018Hengelo
200 mJohan Almekinders28,7227-05-2017Hengelo
400 mJohan Almekinders01:02,9125-05-2017Hengelo
600 mErik Lentfert01:48,808-10-2016Almelo
800 mGerhard Buning02:10,0228-08-2002Hengelo
1000 mGerhard Buning02:50,020-06-2002Hengelo
1500 mGerhard Buning04:23,426-09-2002Hengelo
2.000 m steepleGerhard Buning06:48,8126-06-2003Hengelo
3000 mArnold Klieverik09:07,8611-05-2018Rijssen
3.000 m steepleGerhard Buning10:34,9912-06-2004Vught
5000 mRuud Onland15:10,2308-06-1997Emmen
10000 mTheo Weegerink32:40,011-06-1986Ipswich (G.B.)
6 uurRon Sloof69.479 m30-12-2008Heerde
Weg:10 kmRuud Onland31:0612-04-1997Sliedrecht
15 kmTheo Weegerink48:2008-06-1985Rijssen
10 EMTheo Weegerink54:1117-08-1985Borgholzhausen
20 kmRuud Onland1:05:0608-03-1997Dordrecht
Halve marathonRuud Onland1:09:3831-03-1997Barendrecht
25 kmJohan Nijhuis1:27:1906-09-1986Dulmen
30 kmTheo Weegerink1:46:5615-06-1985Aalten
Johan Nijhuis1:46:5628-03-1987Heerde
MarathonJohan Nijhuis2:32:1226-10-1986Herzlake
50 kmRobbie Bell3:40:3726-01-2019Rodgau
60 kmAd Voortman5:38:1301-05-2000Gistel
100 kmFrans Bergsma9:12:5502-04-1994Duitsland
1 uurDick Keizer16.476,5 m14-04-1990Schoonhoven
6 uurRobbie Bell73.093 m06-10-2018Amsterdam
12 uurFrans Bergsma100.176 m17-08-1996Geldrop
24 uurFrans Bergsma200.663 m13-05-1994Apeldoorn
4 x 15 kmBen Hummelink
Johan Nijhuis
Rinus de Schipper
Theo Weegerink
3:31:0406-10-1985Utrecht
EkidenHans van den Brink
Dick Keizer
Hans Damveld
Gerrit Telgenhof
Gerrit de Klein
George Klomp
2:33:4520-03-1994Vught
MASTERS
50 - 59
Baan:800 mAlex Stienstra02:11,9804-04-2012Jyvaskyla (Fin.)
1000 mAlex Stienstra02:46,123-06-2011Hengelo
1500 mAlex Stienstra04:20,1520-07-2012Wageningen
1 EMAlex Stienstra04:45,921-09-2012Wageningen
2000 mAlex Stienstra05:55,507-09-2012Zaandam
3000 mAlex Stienstra09:05,3120-07-2012Utrecht
5000 mAlex Stienstra15:45,6330-05-2012Wageningen
10000 mAlex Stienstra33:20,7417-05-2012Emmeloord
6 uurHerman Holterman55.157 m27-12-2003Epe
Weg:2 EMAlex Stienstra09:4524-05-2012Hengelo
3 EMAlex Stienstra15:5926-05-2011Enschede
4 EMAlex Stienstra20:5114-10-2012Groningen
5 EMAlex Stienstra26:3125-03-2012Haaksbergen
10 kmAlex Stienstra32:2629-01-2012Hengelo
15 kmAlex Stienstra53:1727-11-2016Oldenzaal/
Enschede
10 EMDick Ramerman58:1117-04-2004Eibergen
20 kmBen Hummelink1:13:5809-12-1990Oldenzaal
Halve marathonDick Ramerman1:16:0516-05-2004Enschede
25 kmGeorge Klomp1:34:5628-05-1988Oldenzaal
30 kmGerrit de Klein1:59:0717-05-1992Oldenzaal
MarathonGeorge Klomp2:48:3209-10-1988Berlijn
50 kmRon Höfte3:47:3426-01-2019Rodgau
60 kmRon Höfte5:14:0817-04-2017Texel
100 kmRon Höfte9:12:1909-09-2017Winschoten
6 uurRon Höfte67.531 m04-03-2018Stein
12 uurHerman Holterman95.771 m18-06-2005Den Haag
MASTERS
60 - 69
Baan:60 mHerman Holterman11,9725-05-2017Hengelo
100 mHerman Holterman19,3226-05-2017Hengelo
200 mHerman Holterman41,3227-05-2017Hengelo
400 mBen Nijland01:08,5120-06-2019Hengelo
800 mHerman Holterman03:31,5626-05-2017Hengelo
1000 mBen Nijland03:17,8220-06-2019Hengelo
1500 mBen Nijland05:12,020-09-2018Hengelo
3000 mDick Ramerman11:33,9724-09-2016Hengelo
5000 mBen Nijland18:3421-06-2018Hengelo
10000 mGeorge Klomp38:07,011-09-1997Hengelo
6 uurHerman Holterman51.299 m28-12-2016Deventer
Weg:5 EMDick Ramerman33:1911-09-2016Enschede
10 kmGeorge Klomp38:3014-11-1999Oldenzaal
15 kmGeorge Klomp1:00:3615-04-1994Oldenzaal
10 EMGeorge Klomp1:04:4122-03-1998Haaksbergen
20 kmAlex Aman1:39:2713-11-1988Oldenzaal
Halve marathonBen Nijland01:25:2602-04-2018Hengelo
25 kmGeorge Klomp1:51:4607-04-2002Losser
30 kmGerrit Eefting2:13:2716-05-1993Oldenzaal
MarathonGeorge Klomp3:04:1611-10-1998Eindhoven
50 kmRon Höfte3:59:4410-09-2022Winschoten
6 uurMenno de Jager61.771 m03-03-2013Stein
100 kmGerrit Eefting9:42:3218-09-1993Winschoten
12 uurHerman Holterman91.130 m22-12-2017Deventer
24 uurGerrit Eefting173.393 m13-05-1994Apeldoorn
MASTERS
70 - 79
Baan:400 mGerrit de Klein01:30,723-06-2011Hengelo
1000 mGerrit de Klein04:19,823-06-2011Hengelo
1500 mGerrit de Klein06:52,522-09-2011Hengelo
5000 mGeorge Klomp22:4119-06-2008Hengelo
Weg: 5 kmGerrit de Klein29:2720-05-2017Schüttorf
10 kmTheo Weegerink47:4810-01-2016Hengelo
15 kmTheo Weegerink1:14:5322-11-2015Enschede
10 EMTheo Weegerink1:17:3020-03-2016Haaksbergen
Halve marathonGerrit de Klein1:48:0822-04-2012Enschede
MarathonGerrit de Klein3:50:0117-04-2011Enschede