Huttenkloasloop 2011 - 2 km

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl. cat Startnr
1 00:07:45 00:07:42 Bas Arens Klimop 1e M.11 3218
2 00:07:59 00:07:57 Sil v/d Eynde Klimop 2e M.11 3219
3 00:08:02 00:08:02 Mees Mensink Klimop 3e M.11 3220
4 00:08:05 00:08:05 Jesse Kip De Bongerd 4e M.11 3236
5 00:08:05 00:08:04 Tristan Ockeloen Oldenzaal 5e M.11 3288
6 00:08:06 00:08:04 Ibo Groothuis Franciscusschool 6e M.11 3510
7 00:08:13 00:08:12 Julius Luttikhuis De Maten 7e M.11 3260
8 00:08:14 00:08:13 Ties Loohuis De Maten 8e M.11 3259
9 00:08:28 00:08:25 Ties Martens Oldenzaal 9e M.11 3300
10 00:08:28 00:08:25 Joris Smellink Franciscusschool 10e M.11 3273
11 00:08:33 00:08:30 Jazz Spoek Nutsschool 11e M.11 3270
12 00:08:34 00:08:32 Daan Oude Veldhuis De Leemstee 12e M.11 3212
13 00:08:34 00:08:32 Mart Hoogland Klimop 13e M.11 3215
14 00:08:38 00:08:38 Dorte Heideman Klimop 1e V.11 3417
15 00:08:40 00:08:35 Floor Sueters Franciscusschool 14e M.11 3410
16 00:08:41 00:08:37 Leandro Cossu Enschede 15e M.11 3228
17 00:08:41 00:08:40 Jelle Ensink De Maten 16e M.11 3258
18 00:08:42 00:08:42 Jaap Oude Voshaar De Maten 17e M.11 3261
19 00:08:44 00:08:42 Luuk Oldenzaal 18e M.11 3292
20 00:08:45 00:08:42 Charlotte Meijers Goor '75 2e V.11 3429
21 00:08:56 00:08:55 Sam Bus De Maten 19e M.11 3262
22 00:09:04 00:08:57 Tom Koppelman Franciscusschool 20e M.11 3506
23 00:09:05 00:09:05 Johan Gerritsen Enschede 21e M.11 3293
24 00:09:06 00:09:04 Lars Onland Ootmarsum 22e M.11 3299
25 00:09:07 00:09:05 Eldin Novalic OBS de Linde 23e M.11 3246
26 00:09:07 00:09:00 Joost Nieuwenhuis Franciscusschool 24e M.11 3509
27 00:09:10 00:09:05 Jack Zwart Epse 25e M.11 3224
28 00:09:12 00:09:11 Noel Geypens OBS de Linde 26e M.11 3251
29 00:09:13 00:09:11 Merel Smellink Franciscusschool 3e V.11 3278
30 00:09:18 00:09:16 Floris Koopman De Bongerd 27e M.11 3242
31 00:09:19 00:09:17 Nout Lentfert Klimop 28e M.11 3217
32 00:09:20 00:09:16 Morris Kluitenberg De Leemstee 29e M.11 3276
33 00:09:22 00:09:18 Stef van Duijse De Bongerd 30e M.11 3232
34 00:09:28 00:09:26 Louk van Zutphen Drie Eenheidschool 4e V.11 3282
35 00:09:28 00:09:25 Hugo van Langen De Leemstee 31e M.11 3213
36 00:09:37 00:09:34 Niek Beldhuis Franciscusschool 32e M.11 3222
37 00:09:38 00:09:33 Mick Velthuis Geesteren Ov 33e M.11 3291
38 00:09:38 00:09:34 Fabio Haarsma De Leemstee 34e M.11 3274
39 00:09:39 00:09:37 Ismail Kaya AV Rijssen 35e M.11 3227
40 00:09:39 00:09:35 Daan Ensink De Maten 36e M.11 3254
41 00:09:40 00:09:38 Jort Pot Franciscusschool 37e M.11 3208
42 00:09:41 00:09:39 Florus Groothuis Franciscusschool 38e M.11 3210
43 00:09:42 00:09:35 Leo Mulder Nutsschool 39e M.11 3214
44 00:09:43 00:09:39 Kim Bulter De Maten 5e V.11 3445
45 00:09:45 00:09:40 Jarno Smit De Bongerd 40e M.11 3243
46 00:09:45 00:09:41 Kay Meulenbroek De Windroos 41e M.11 3267
47 00:09:48 00:09:43 Bas Bulthuis De Leemstee 42e M.11 3275
48 00:09:48 00:09:43 Jeffrey Rozier Nutsschool 43e M.11 3269
49 00:09:50 00:09:47 Kaijleigh ter Laak De Bongerd 6e V.11 3436
50 00:09:53 00:09:49 Elmar v/d Hooft Klimop 44e M.11 3216
51 00:09:54 00:09:48 Chiel Brummelhuis Franciscusschool 45e M.11 3204
52 00:09:56 00:09:51 Benjamin Kleijssen Nutsschool 46e M.11 3221
53 00:09:56 00:09:54 Ties Lohuis De Esch 47e M.11 1130
54 00:09:59 00:09:53 Jan Bannink Franciscusschool 48e M.11 3202
55 00:10:00 00:09:59 Pim Oude Elferink De Bongerd 49e M.11 3237
56 00:10:00 00:09:59 Jinthe Damhuis Ootmarsum 7e V.11 3298
57 00:10:01 00:09:55 Gijs Wennink Franciscusschool 50e M.11 3205
58 00:10:02 00:10:00 Thijs Stam Franciscusschool 51e M.11 3511
59 00:10:04 00:09:58 Sem Seijger De Bongerd 52e M.11 3235
60 00:10:04 00:10:02 Perre van Buren OBS de Linde 53e M.11 3245
61 00:10:06 00:09:58 Stijn Lammerink De Bongerd 54e M.11 3230
62 00:10:07 00:09:59 Amber Nijhuis Oldenzaal 8e V.11 3281
63 00:10:07 00:10:04 Germaine ten Brugge Ootmarsum 9e V.11 3287
64 00:10:09 00:10:05 Philip ten Bokum De Maten 55e M.11 3252
65 00:10:09 00:10:05 Liz Spit Nutsschool 10e V.11 3452
66 00:10:09 00:10:08 Irla Pot Franciscusschool 11e V.11 3408
67 00:10:12 00:10:07 Niek Nijhuis De Windroos 56e M.11 3265
68 00:10:17 00:10:09 Harm Schepers De Maten 57e M.11 3256
69 00:10:17 00:10:11 Wes Segerink Franciscusschool 58e M.11 3226
70 00:10:20 00:10:13 Anne Verbeek Oldenzaal 12e V.11 3280
71 00:10:24 00:10:18 Jord Lübbers Franciscusschool 59e M.11 3203
72 00:10:30 00:10:29 Rilk Vreeswijk Oldenzaal 60e M.11 3296
73 00:10:30 00:10:23 Emma Vlutters Franciscusschool 13e V.11 3810
74 00:10:31 00:10:31 Bram Toenink OBS de Linde 61e M.11 3250
75 00:10:34 00:10:26 Wout Loohuis De Bongerd 62e M.11 3231
76 00:10:35 00:10:32 Lori Jansen De Leemstee 14e V.11 3454
77 00:10:37 00:10:35 Manon Enschede 15e V.11 3283
78 00:10:40 00:10:33 Kian Buser De Windroos 63e M.11 3264
79 00:10:42 00:10:37 Astrid Zoontjes De Maten 16e V.11 3449
80 00:10:44 00:10:36 Lot van de Berg Franciscusschool 17e V.11 3807
81 00:10:46 00:10:44 Adijan Coers OBS de Linde 64e M.11 3248
82 00:10:49 00:10:46 Marten Slot Franciscusschool 65e M.11 3207
83 00:10:50 00:10:43 Anoek Scheuten Nutsschool 18e V.11 3421
84 00:10:52 00:10:49 Jarno Rolink OBS de Linde 66e M.11 3244
85 00:10:53 00:10:48 Noël Tithof De Windroos 67e M.11 3268
86 00:11:03 00:11:02 Karien Davids Franciscusschool 19e V.11 3422
87 00:11:03 00:11:00 Tes Oude Nijhuis Franciscusschool 20e V.11 3272
88 00:11:03 00:10:57 Carlijn Segerink Franciscusschool 21e V.11 3404
89 00:11:04 00:10:56 Eva Davids Franciscusschool 22e V.11 3424
90 00:11:11 00:11:03 Babette Snijders Franciscusschool 23e V.11 3808
91 00:11:13 00:11:12 Bjorn Tulp De Bongerd 68e M.11 3241
92 00:11:13 00:11:07 Ismay Assink Steenwijk 24e V.11 3286
93 00:11:14 00:11:08 Maud Roelink OBS de Linde 25e V.11 3443
94 00:11:15 00:11:07 Sophie van Benthem Franciscusschool 26e V.11 3407
95 00:11:16 00:11:11 Niek Assink Steenwijk 69e M.11 3289
96 00:11:18 00:11:11 Mart Haafkes Oldenzaal 70e M.11 3693
97 00:11:20 00:11:18 Fleur van Mook Franciscusschool 27e V.11 3809
98 00:11:20 00:11:18 Rens Steggink De Windroos 71e M.11 3263
99 00:11:21 00:11:14 Juliëtte van Benthem Franciscusschool 28e V.11 3409
100 00:11:23 00:11:16 Stan Jonker De Maten 72e M.11 3257
101 00:11:24 00:11:21 Julia Steggink Franciscusschool 29e V.11 3806
102 00:11:40 00:11:39 Lars Wolbers Franciscusschool 73e M.11 3211
103 00:11:41 00:11:35 Wout Nekkers Nutsschool 74e M.11 3277
104 00:11:42 00:11:38 Jari de Rijk Oldenzaal 75e M.11 3023
105 00:11:43 00:11:39 Tristan Wissink De Bongerd 76e M.11 3233
106 00:11:44 00:11:38 Joost van Loon Nutsschool 77e M.11 3271
107 00:11:45 00:11:37 Huub Davina Franciscusschool 78e M.11 3201
108 00:11:53 00:11:44 Kijro Velner De Bongerd 30e V.11 3433
109 00:11:53 00:11:51 Luuk van ‘t Veen OBS de Linde 79e M.11 3247
110 00:11:54 00:11:47 Kim Twente Klimop 31e V.11 3414
111 00:11:55 00:11:48 Thies Hamer ENSCHEDE 80e M.11 3399
112 00:12:03 00:11:56 Kayleigh Tieman Almelo 32e V.11 3425
113 00:12:03 00:11:57 Anisha Tieman Almelo 33e V.11 3426
114 00:12:10 00:12:05 Boré Sanderman Oldenzaal 81e M.11 3290
115 00:12:27 00:12:24 Luuk Engelbertink De Windroos 82e M.11 3266
116 00:12:30 00:12:26 Jet van de Berg Franciscusschool 34e V.11 3405
117 00:12:36 00:12:32 Bas Timmerman De Bongerd 83e M.11 3234
118 00:12:44 00:12:39 Lisa Oosterholt Franciscusschool 35e V.11 3402
119 00:12:45 00:12:37 Daan Schoenmaker Oldenzaal 84e M.11 3294
120 00:12:46 00:12:45 Elroy de Jong Oldenzaal 85e M.11 3295
121 00:12:48 00:12:45 Sanne Christenhusz OBS de Linde 36e V.11 3441
122 00:12:59 00:12:55 Siebe Moes De Maten 86e M.11 3255
123 00:13:00 00:12:52 Marjolein Roodhorst OBS de Linde 37e V.11 3438
124 00:13:04 00:12:55 Anne Leuverink Enschede 38e V.11 3427
125 00:13:04 00:12:55 Mandy Terhurne OBS de Linde 39e V.11 3428
126 00:13:06 00:13:01 Esmee Bulthuis De Leemstee 40e V.11 3456
127 00:13:12 00:13:07 Maura Bode Franciscusschool 41e V.11 3411
128 00:13:14 00:13:06 Esther Westerik Klimop 42e V.11 3415
129 00:13:22 00:13:18 Van Duijse Oldenzaal 43e V.11 3285
130 00:13:22 00:13:19 Nadine Loohuis Oldenzaal 44e V.11 3284
131 00:13:26 00:13:22 Tess Oude Nijhuis Franciscusschool 45e V.11 3279
132 00:13:27 00:13:22 Jesse Burger Enschede 87e M.11 3225
133 00:13:28 00:13:25 Isa Heesink De Leemstee 46e V.11 3455
134 00:13:28 00:13:22 Indy Pakonka Enschede 47e V.11 3430
135 00:13:28 00:13:25 Silke Jansen De Windroos 48e V.11 3450
136 00:13:32 00:13:24 Fabia Bode Franciscusschool 49e V.11 3406
137 00:13:35 00:13:29 Keela Groeneveld Franciscusschool 50e V.11 3401
138 00:13:42 00:13:38 Tessa Loff Nutsschool 51e V.11 3878
139 00:13:48 00:13:44 Veronique Kristen Nutsschool 52e V.11 3453
140 00:13:51 00:13:44 Kai Groeneveld Franciscusschool 88e M.11 3209
141 00:13:54 00:13:51 Lyndsey Peters OBS de Linde 53e V.11 3437
142 00:13:55 00:13:51 Lobke Nordkamp OBS de Linde 54e V.11 3442
143 00:13:58 00:13:54 Maud Kuiper OBS de Linde 55e V.11 3439
144 00:14:00 00:13:52 Birte Everink Franciscusschool 56e V.11 3403
145 00:14:01 00:13:53 Zoe Levering OBS de Linde 57e V.11 3444