Huttenkloasloop Oldenzaal 2007 - Halve marathon

Plts Bruto Netto Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Uitsl Categ StNr
1 1:13:07 1:13:07 Peter Bruinsma Atletics Nijverdal 1e M.sen 930
2 1:13:48 1:13:48 Björn Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier 2e M.sen 6
3 1:14:17 1:14:17 Robert Steinmeijer LAAC Twente 3e M.sen 2
4 1:16:01 1:16:00 Andre Oude Elferink Dionysos 1e M.40 1
5 1:16:58 1:16:58 Maykel Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier 4e M.sen 5
6 1:17:37 1:17:36 Adri Deemter Spurt '88 2e M.40 3
7 1:22:04 1:22:04 Guido van Olffen Borne 1e M.rec 946
8 1:22:27 1:22:26 Harald Derks Dionysos 5e M.sen 4
9 1:22:31 1:22:30 Marcel Klamer Dionysos 3e M.40 7
10 1:23:59 1:23:58 Herman Kemerink LAAC Twente 1e M.50 16
11 1:24:37 1:24:36 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente 4e M.40 63
12 1:24:37 1:24:36 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 5e M.40 273
13 1:24:41 1:24:37 Hans ter Mors Avanti-Wilskracht 2e M.50 90
14 1:25:45 1:25:44 Tonnie Bruns LAAC Twente 6e M.40 922
15 1:26:18 1:26:15 Theo Schootman ASV 3e M.50 8
16 1:26:53 1:26:52 Marcel van Tellegen LAAC Twente 7e M.40 197
17 1:27:32 1:27:29 Wim Diepeveen Avanti-Wilskracht 8e M.40 25
18 1:28:52 1:28:49 Anton Bolhaar Loopgroep De Lutte 4e M.50 65
19 1:29:10 1:29:09 Jan Wullink LAAC Twente 9e M.40 265
20 1:29:12 1:29:10 Bert Leusink Marathon Pim Mulier 6e M.sen 266
21 1:29:23 1:29:20 Tembile Kulati Enschede 2e M.rec 27
22 1:30:33 1:30:29 Hans Gerritsen LAAC Twente 7e M.sen 69
23 1:30:49 1:30:47 John Hampsink LAAC Twente 5e M.50 33
24 1:31:11 1:31:06 André Somhorst AV Haaksbergen 6e M.50 10
25 1:31:12 1:31:07 Paul Bosch Oldenzaal 3e M.rec 295
26 1:31:42 1:31:40 Jan Holterman Emmen 4e M.rec 208
27 1:31:43 1:31:40 Peter van der Heijden Marathon Pim Mulier 8e M.sen 46
28 1:31:43 1:31:39 Mark de Vries Groningen 5e M.rec 126
29 1:31:49 1:31:45 Klara Davina LAAC Twente 1e V 13
30 1:31:52 1:31:48 Arthur de Bruijn Oldenzaal 10e M.40 289
31 1:31:52 1:31:45 Dick van Zutphen Oldenzaal 6e M.rec 59
32 1:32:15 1:32:11 Laurens Groothuis Geesteren 7e M.rec 928
33 1:32:16 1:32:08 Rob Hoekman Enschede 9e M.sen 931
34 1:32:41 1:32:39 Richard Beldhuis LAAC Twente 8e M.rec 84
35 1:32:51 1:32:49 Jeroen Kemperink LAAC Twente 10e M.sen 70
36 1:33:10 1:33:05 Piet Mol LAAC Twente 7e M.50 177
37 1:33:46 1:33:40 Pawel Stadnik Oldenzaal 9e M.rec 195
38 1:33:58 1:33:56 Martin Heuvel Marathon Pim Mulier 11e M.40 207
39 1:33:59 1:33:55 Gert Rietman Marathon Pim Mulier 8e M.50 251
40 1:34:03 1:33:59 Peter Muntel Avanti-Wilskracht 11e M.sen 20
41 1:34:14 1:34:13 Eddy van Essen LAAC Twente 9e M.50 85
42 1:34:38 1:34:28 Erik ten Siethof AV Haaksbergen 12e M.sen 99
43 1:34:44 1:34:35 Daniel Wever LAAC Twente 10e M.50 72
44 1:35:11 1:35:07 Dick Paalman Marathon Pim Mulier 12e M.40 221
45 1:35:18 1:35:11 Frank Konings LAAC Twente 13e M.40 82
46 1:35:18 1:35:14 Menno de Jager Marathon Pim Mulier 11e M.50 56
47 1:35:20 1:35:13 Jan Detert Oude Weme Weerselo 10e M.rec 929
48 1:35:31 1:35:26 Ronnie Wargers Loopgroep De Lutte 11e M.rec 921
49 1:35:32 1:35:06 Alfred Ophuis Oldenzaal 12e M.rec 219
50 1:35:42 1:35:38 Bert Witvoet Marathon Pim Mulier 14e M.40 271
51 1:35:49 1:35:45 Karin Klamer Dionysos 2e V 14
52 1:35:55 1:35:49 Riekus Lensen Iphitos 15e M.40 210
53 1:35:56 1:35:54 Theo Oude Hesselink Marathon Pim Mulier 12e M.50 133
54 1:35:58 1:35:36 Menno-Jan Kraak Enschede 13e M.rec 135
55 1:36:03 1:35:58 Emile van der Zande Iphitos 16e M.40 278
56 1:36:07 1:36:01 Pascal Butterhoff LAAC Twente 13e M.sen 154
57 1:36:19 1:36:15 Alphons Pross Loopgroep De Lutte 17e M.40 285
58 1:36:40 1:36:38 Theo Wegdam LAAC Twente 13e M.50 97
59 1:36:58 1:36:51 Fons Nijmeijer LAAC Twente 18e M.40 76
60 1:36:59 1:36:50 Marcel van Wilpe LAAC Twente 14e M.rec 74
61 1:36:59 1:36:50 Alwie Molenbroek LAAC Twente 15e M.rec 264
62 1:37:00 1:36:44 Roy Evers Oldenzaal 16e M.rec 185
63 1:37:08 1:37:02 Jos Pipers Hengelo Ov 17e M.rec 248
64 1:37:13 1:36:43 Theo Kleizen Hengelo Ov 18e M.rec 267
65 1:37:14 1:37:10 Hans Klomp LAAC Twente 14e M.50 136
66 1:37:22 1:37:09 Richard Blankenvoort Vasse 19e M.rec 279
67 1:37:27 1:37:03 Herman Schultz Dionysos 20e M.rec 950
68 1:37:40 1:37:37 Gerard Veger Marathon Pim Mulier 19e M.40 262
69 1:37:49 1:37:40 Ton Lammerts Oldenzaal 21e M.rec 297
70 1:37:57 1:37:51 Ronny Oude Veldhuis Oldenzaal 20e M.40 954
71 1:38:13 1:38:02 Hans Perik Menzis 22e M.rec 234
72 1:38:23 1:38:00 Rene Heerink Dionysos 23e M.rec 926
73 1:38:24 1:37:57 Henk Passies Loopservice.nl 24e M.rec 53
74 1:38:26 1:38:23 Tonny Platenkamp Marathon Pim Mulier 15e M.50 245
75 1:38:30 1:38:21 Jon Severijn LAAC Twente 16e M.50 276
76 1:38:33 1:38:04 Rembert Schütte TV Gronau 25e M.rec 938
77 1:38:39 1:38:28 René Hermsen Marathon Pim Mulier 21e M.40 263
78 1:38:52 1:38:30 Michel van der Heide Goor 26e M.rec 258
79 1:39:02 1:39:00 Christian Hollanders Hengelo Ov 27e M.rec 224
80 1:39:08 1:38:58 Walter Pijnappel Hengelo Ov 28e M.rec 31
81 1:39:17 1:38:52 Gerard Koekkoek Dionysos 29e M.rec 272
82 1:39:23 1:39:17 Gerry Visser LAAC Twente 3e V 15
83 1:39:26 1:39:17 Paul van der vegt TION 22e M.40 261
84 1:39:38 1:39:15 Astrid Benerink Dionysos 4e V 103
85 1:39:49 1:39:45 Gerard Visschedijk. Iphitos 30e M.rec 222
86 1:39:52 1:39:39 Gerritjan van Alst LAAC Twente 17e M.50 118
87 1:39:55 1:39:31 Jos Kolner Dionysos 31e M.rec 28
88 1:40:01 1:39:58 Hans Dat LAAC Twente 23e M.40 64
89 1:40:05 1:39:41 Jos Groeneveld Oldenzaal 32e M.rec 164
90 1:40:05 1:39:53 Robert Poth Haaksbergen 33e M.rec 120
91 1:40:12 1:40:07 Anita Deemter-Weits Spurt '88 5e V 87
92 1:40:23 1:40:14 Rob van Eck Hengelo Ov 34e M.rec 138
93 1:40:34 1:40:25 Elise Elbert LAAC Twente 6e V 220
94 1:40:38 1:40:25 Marcel Bos LAAC Twente 35e M.rec 34
95 1:40:38 1:40:30 Edwin Zwijnenberg Enschede 36e M.rec 223
96 1:40:40 1:40:34 Adri Thomasson Avanti-Wilskracht 18e M.50 18
97 1:40:46 1:40:40 Jeroen Paalman LAAC Twente 24e M.40 268
98 1:40:48 1:40:42 Peter ten Dam Hengelo Ov 37e M.rec 170
99 1:40:52 1:40:38 Jeroen Rook Rotterdam 38e M.rec 17
100 1:41:01 1:40:50 Jeroen Stegehuis Borne 39e M.rec 145
101 1:41:07 1:40:31 Jan Paul Klein Poelhuis AV Haaksbergen 40e M.rec 163
102 1:41:11 1:41:04 Loek ten Pas Enschede 41e M.rec 60
103 1:41:12 1:41:07 Wim Hoppenreijs LAAC Twente 19e M.50 130
104 1:41:35 1:41:09 Jan Oude Hengel OLC 93 42e M.rec 951
105 1:41:39 1:41:15 Hans Oude Hendrikman Denekamp 43e M.rec 250
106 1:41:48 1:41:39 Paul Brugman Haaksbergen 44e M.rec 274
107 1:42:13 1:41:57 Bart Agterbos LAAC Twente 45e M.rec 114
108 1:42:37 1:42:29 Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis LAAC Twente 46e M.rec 156
109 1:42:40 1:42:32 Nico Hoeben LAAC Twente 47e M.rec 943
110 1:42:57 1:42:48 Gerard Grobbink LAAC Twente 25e M.40 89
111 1:43:02 1:42:32 Han Velthuis LAAC Twente 26e M.40 36
112 1:43:07 1:42:33 Johan Walhof Oldenzaal 48e M.rec 109
113 1:43:11 1:42:42 Günter Poggemann TV Gronau 20e M.50 939
114 1:43:27 1:43:11 Hermy Meenderink Rossum Ov 49e M.rec 209
115 1:43:41 1:43:33 Gerrit Telgenhof LAAC Twente 21e M.50 178
116 1:43:43 1:43:21 Leo van het Bolscher Hengelo Ov 50e M.rec 213
117 1:43:50 1:43:24 Fons Eysink OLC 93 51e M.rec 952
118 1:43:51 1:43:21 Hans Oude Avenhuis Hengelo 52e M.rec 937
119 1:44:03 1:43:36 H. Voppen Dionysos 53e M.rec 920
120 1:44:09 1:44:00 Diny Detert LAAC Twente 7e V 241
121 1:44:11 1:44:00 Jan Wienk Hengelo Ov 54e M.rec 150
122 1:44:17 1:44:12 Jan Olsman LAAC Twente 22e M.50 62
123 1:44:32 1:44:27 Bert Siemerink LAAC Twente 23e M.50 40
124 1:44:50 1:44:38 Paul Sijtsma OLC 93 55e M.rec 944
125 1:44:52 1:44:44 Gerard Sander LAAC Twente 24e M.50 71
126 1:45:08 1:44:39 Wim Buijvoets LAAC Twente 56e M.rec 169
127 1:45:11 1:45:00 Theo Gomis TION 57e M.rec 160
128 1:45:12 1:44:50 Klaas Kole Hengelo Ov 58e M.rec 192
129 1:45:13 1:45:00 Guus Ferree Enschede 59e M.rec 43
130 1:45:27 1:45:17 Alien Kruize LAAC Twente 8e V 139
131 1:45:27 1:45:17 Herman Wennink LAAC Twente 25e M.50 44
132 1:45:36 1:45:26 Anne-José van Baaren Enschede 1e V.rec 254
133 1:45:40 1:45:12 René Roelofs Oldenzaal 60e M.rec 131
134 1:45:46 1:45:44 Matthieu Raeven Hengelo Ov 61e M.rec 232
135 1:45:48 1:45:44 Hans Koning ter Heege Marathon Pim Mulier 27e M.40 121
136 1:45:55 1:45:44 Remco Zengerink Hengelo Ov 62e M.rec 152
137 1:46:13 1:45:55 André Spin Enschede 63e M.rec 49
138 1:46:34 1:46:08 Geron te Marvelde Oldenzaal 64e M.rec 202
139 1:46:37 1:46:07 Benno Benneker LAAC Twente 28e M.40 101
140 1:46:41 1:46:13 Margo Heerink Iphitos 9e V 93
141 1:46:43 1:46:14 Gerhard Wessels Veteranen Nederland 26e M.50 32
142 1:46:51 1:46:37 Jan Ruiter Veteranen Nederland 29e M.40 19
143 1:46:56 1:46:48 Salvatore Wijdenes TION 65e M.rec 282
144 1:47:03 1:46:45 Arthur Borggreve Oldenzaal 66e M.rec 231
145 1:47:03 1:46:43 Frank Wolbers Oldenzaal 67e M.rec 117
146 1:47:12 1:47:02 André Mulder Deurningen 68e M.rec 38
147 1:47:15 1:47:04 Hans Nijhuis Enschede 69e M.rec 94
148 1:47:20 1:47:02 Jos Jochem Oldenzaal 70e M.rec 141
149 1:47:20 1:47:08 Eric de Vries Oldenzaal 71e M.rec 149
150 1:47:26 1:47:12 Fons Krabbe LAAC Twente 27e M.50 933
151 1:47:33 1:47:09 Peter Tetteroo Menzis 72e M.rec 233
152 1:47:47 1:47:41 Marco Platvoet Enschede 73e M.rec 205
153 1:47:48 1:47:25 Roelof Schoppers Enschede 74e M.rec 174
154 1:47:52 1:47:24 Rene Heerink Iphitos 75e M.rec 57
155 1:47:58 1:47:45 Patrick Kip Oldenzaal 76e M.rec 107
156 1:48:05 1:47:54 Bertus van Beek Enschede 77e M.rec 284
157 1:48:24 1:48:06 Nico Haasnoot Katwijk aan Zee 78e M.rec 291
158 1:48:42 1:48:13 Henk van Oostenbrugge Almelo 79e M.rec 55
159 1:48:51 1:48:41 Van Wezel Marathon Pim Mulier 28e M.50 927
160 1:48:56 1:48:50 Jeroen Sanderman Oldenzaal 80e M.rec 216
161 1:49:00 1:48:40 Simon Jonkman Almelo 81e M.rec 945
162 1:49:09 1:48:54 Patricia Munsterman Borne 2e V.rec 171
163 1:49:16 1:49:11 Peter Lohrmann Oldenzaal 82e M.rec 119
164 1:49:31 1:49:27 Edwin Heeremans Marathon Pim Mulier 30e M.40 73
165 1:49:37 1:49:20 Tonny Punt Loopgroep De Lutte 83e M.rec 37
166 1:49:47 1:49:20 Henk Wilms Hengelo Ov 84e M.rec 113
167 1:49:53 1:49:32 Bart Peeters LAAC Twente 85e M.rec 128
168 1:49:53 1:49:39 Henry Otter Oldenzaal 86e M.rec 925
169 1:49:57 1:49:55 Ruud Vlutters LAAC Twente 31e M.40 122
170 1:50:00 1:49:49 Marcel ter Ellen Loopservice.nl 87e M.rec 41
171 1:50:03 1:49:39 Anjo Kanter Menzis 88e M.rec 235
172 1:50:04 1:49:46 Frits Bruinink Oldenzaal 89e M.rec 98
173 1:50:09 1:49:43 David Otto Oldenzaal 90e M.rec 191
174 1:50:22 1:49:51 Eddy Golbach Borne 91e M.rec 80
175 1:50:23 1:49:51 Jan ter Haar Borne 92e M.rec 243
176 1:50:25 1:50:01 Frans Jannink LAAC Twente 29e M.50 127
177 1:50:29 1:50:17 Wim Mulder Borne 93e M.rec 190
178 1:50:35 1:50:07 Marco Wisselo Oldenzaal 94e M.rec 236
179 1:50:39 1:50:07 Gerard Jenneboer Borne 95e M.rec 257
180 1:50:45 1:50:34 Cor Perik Menzis 96e M.rec 226
181 1:50:46 1:50:40 Edith Meijer Haaksbergen 3e V.rec 193
182 1:50:53 1:50:39 Marloes Mentink Rotterdam 1e V.sen 932
183 1:50:54 1:50:39 Jos Schoonheden Enschede 4e V.rec 280
184 1:50:55 1:50:43 Eustace S. McCauley Enschede 97e M.rec 158
185 1:51:06 1:50:54 Harry Bossink LAAC Twente 98e M.rec 166
186 1:51:11 1:50:39 George Klomp LAAC Twente 30e M.50 58
187 1:51:33 1:51:23 Steve Rosier Oldenzaal 99e M.rec 288
188 1:51:57 1:51:49 Christel ter Horst TION 5e V.rec 228
189 1:51:58 1:51:50 Allard Nijhuis TION 32e M.40 252
190 1:52:03 1:51:54 Johan Roolvink Oldenzaal 100e M.rec 179
191 1:52:06 1:51:55 Eric Pelle Hengelo Ov 101e M.rec 143
192 1:52:17 1:51:46 Nico Langeslag LAAC Twente 102e M.rec 68
193 1:52:19 1:51:47 Robert Bult Enschede 103e M.rec 108
194 1:52:23 1:52:00 Oranda Kanter Menzis 6e V.rec 227
195 1:52:30 1:52:03 Yvonne Barelds Loopgroep De Lutte 10e V 934
196 1:52:31 1:51:58 Henk Winkelhuis Oldenzaal 104e M.rec 214
197 1:52:32 1:52:01 Rene Langeslag Loopservice.nl 105e M.rec 51
198 1:52:38 1:52:15 Alphons Polman LAAC Twente 106e M.rec 21
199 1:52:38 1:52:18 Ron Emmens LAAC Twente 107e M.rec 115
200 1:53:04 1:52:46 Anja Ligthart LAAC Twente 7e V.rec 153
201 1:53:06 1:52:46 Gerrit Ruiter LAAC Twente 31e M.50 199
202 1:53:15 1:52:52 Bob Leuvelink Hengelo Ov 108e M.rec 212
203 1:53:22 1:52:59 Tonnie Vossebeld Hengelo Ov 109e M.rec 134
204 1:53:49 1:53:16 Claus Borne 110e M.rec 942
205 1:53:54 1:53:29 Ben Binnenmars Atletics Nijverdal 111e M.rec 54
206 1:54:05 1:53:39 Frank van der Kolk Appingedam 112e M.rec 137
207 1:54:33 1:54:16 Marinus Tieman Almelo 113e M.rec 110
208 1:54:43 1:54:22 Ton Scheuten LAAC Twente 114e M.rec 211
209 1:54:51 1:54:24 Ilona Geerdink Loopgroep De Lutte 8e V.rec 102
210 1:54:53 1:54:34 Wim Cobbenhagen Oldenzaal 115e M.rec 188
211 1:55:20 1:54:47 Alejandro Rodil Swarbrick Wijchen 116e M.rec 142
212 1:55:37 1:55:16 Warlich Hengelo 117e M.rec 948
213 1:55:37 1:55:16 Baas Hengelo 118e M.rec 949
214 1:55:44 1:55:27 Marga Busscher-Wassink Lattrop Breklenkamp 9e V.rec 66
215 1:56:02 1:55:45 Martin Tieman Almelo 119e M.rec 116
216 1:56:03 1:55:58 Henk Wessels LAAC Twente 32e M.50 935
217 1:56:07 1:55:50 Rutger Tan LAAC Twente 120e M.rec 298
218 1:56:09 1:55:41 Herman Grootelaar Hengelo Ov 121e M.rec 79
219 1:56:14 1:55:44 Alberto Wessel Losser 122e M.rec 941
220 1:56:28 1:56:19 Jan kloppenburg Avanti-Wilskracht 33e M.50 67
221 1:56:28 1:56:00 Roy Padberg Avanti-Wilskracht 123e M.rec 936
222 1:56:30 1:56:00 Jan Oude Weme LAAC Twente 124e M.rec 161
223 1:56:39 1:56:15 Gertie de lange Delden 125e M.rec 240
224 1:56:41 1:56:24 Gerrit Struik LAAC Twente 126e M.rec 176
225 1:56:58 1:56:29 Mark Dikken Losser 127e M.rec 242
226 1:57:19 1:57:03 Nicolette Holtkamp Hengelo Ov 10e V.rec 239
227 1:57:20 1:56:59 Nijkamp TION 128e M.rec 947
228 1:57:23 1:56:51 Paulo Moekotte Borne 129e M.rec 218
229 1:57:25 1:57:05 Annelies Lageschaar LAAC Twente 11e V.rec 204
230 1:57:28 1:57:07 Laura Hevink Enschede 12e V.rec 281
231 1:57:52 1:57:30 Bert van Zutphen Menzis 130e M.rec 225
232 1:58:03 1:57:47 Ingrid Meenderink LAAC Twente 13e V.rec 200
233 1:58:12 1:57:47 Johan Wesselink Almelo 131e M.rec 173
234 1:58:22 1:58:04 Freddie Kamst Almelo 132e M.rec 147
235 1:58:25 1:58:04 Margaret Kroeze Oldenzaal 14e V.rec 24
236 1:58:33 1:58:24 M. Olde Scholtenhuis Oldenzaal 14e M.sen 299
237 1:58:36 1:58:20 Paul Peeters Oldenzaal 133e M.rec 167
238 1:58:45 1:58:38 Dick Spijker LAAC Twente 34e M.50 129
239 1:59:00 1:58:41 Betsy de Vries Oldenzaal 15e V.rec 244
240 1:59:09 1:58:50 Slinger Oldenzaal 33e M.40 292
241 1:59:21 1:58:53 René Gort Oldenzaal 134e M.rec 247
242 1:59:35 1:59:11 Carla Senger Loopgroep De Lutte 16e V.rec 157
243 1:59:35 1:59:11 Ingrid Oude Egbrink De Lutte 17e V.rec 181
244 2:00:02 1:59:34 Reggy Keizer LAAC Twente 135e M.rec 253
245 2:01:13 2:00:58 Henriette Olthof Borne 18e V.rec 52
246 2:01:33 2:01:04 Fabian Leus Oldenzaal 136e M.rec 175
247 2:01:43 2:01:27 Yvonne Busscher Ootmarsum 19e V.rec 22
248 2:01:49 2:01:36 Maureen Schmidt Oldenzaal 20e V.rec 180
249 2:02:00 2:01:42 Robert ter Beek LAAC Twente 137e M.rec 78
250 2:02:12 2:02:00 Peter Oude Groeneger Enschede 138e M.rec 189
251 2:02:22 2:01:59 Tonnie Klaas LAAC Twente 139e M.rec 83
252 2:02:24 2:02:03 Ria Meijerink LAAC Twente 21e V.rec 187
253 2:02:25 2:01:55 Nico Freriksen Hengelo Ov 140e M.rec 270
254 2:02:28 2:01:56 Jos Ensink Hengelo Ov 141e M.rec 286
255 2:02:29 2:02:04 Marjo Slootjes Enschede 22e V.rec 26
256 2:02:37 2:02:10 Marga Adolfsen Hengelo Ov 23e V.rec 277
257 2:02:47 2:02:27 Marije Blom LAAC Twente 24e V.rec 206
258 2:02:52 2:02:39 Arie Veldhuis Enschede 142e M.rec 269
259 2:02:53 2:02:38 Hilde Veldhuis Loopservice.nl 25e V.rec 88
260 2:03:13 2:02:48 Bart van den Eijnde Oldenzaal 143e M.rec 148
261 2:03:13 2:02:59 Ben Scholten Oldenzaal 144e M.rec 146
262 2:03:31 2:03:15 Bianca Elferink Albergen 26e V.rec 237
263 2:03:37 2:03:19 Hans Kroeze OLC 93 145e M.rec 940
264 2:03:40 2:03:25 Jorieke Slot Oldenzaal 27e V.rec 203
265 2:03:41 2:03:25 Anke Hofste Oldenzaal 28e V.rec 159
266 2:03:43 2:03:28 Leo Hofste Oldenzaal 146e M.rec 155
267 2:03:44 2:03:28 Yvonne Kemna Albergen 29e V.rec 217
268 2:03:52 2:03:41 Ton Oude Hampsink Oldenzaal 147e M.rec 183
269 2:03:56 2:03:41 Marcel Gelhever Oldenzaal 148e M.rec 294
270 2:04:08 2:03:41 Alwine Welhuis De Lutte 30e V.rec 953
271 2:04:18 2:04:02 Danielle Busscher Ootmarsum 31e V.rec 123
272 2:04:53 2:04:27 Rik Jurjens Oldenzaal 149e M.rec 45
273 2:04:58 2:04:36 Johan Meenhuis Marathon Pim Mulier 35e M.50 95
274 2:05:16 2:05:01 Sabine Nijhuis Oldenzaal 32e V.rec 198
275 2:05:22 2:04:55 Jan Kamp Hengelo Ov 150e M.rec 112
276 2:05:23 2:05:15 Aafke Jansma Dionysos 11e V 283
277 2:05:33 2:05:06 Frits Schenk Barsingerhorn 151e M.rec 229
278 2:05:35 2:05:26 Elly Kotte Oldenzaal 33e V.rec 290
279 2:05:54 2:05:39 Chris Jellema Oldenzaal 152e M.rec 42
280 2:05:55 2:05:43 Gerrit Schuitema Vlagtwedde 153e M.rec 255
281 2:05:55 2:05:34 Renate Jansen Oldenzaal 34e V.rec 196
282 2:06:02 2:05:42 Lucia Ruiter LAAC Twente 12e V 23
283 2:06:20 2:05:59 Ron Boerrigter Groningen 154e M.rec 104
284 2:06:29 2:06:16 Albert Hoeben Oldenzaal 155e M.rec 184
285 2:06:29 2:06:16 Anja Hoeben Oldenzaal 35e V.rec 144
286 2:06:34 2:06:13 Monique van Olffen Oldenzaal 36e V.rec 168
287 2:06:52 2:06:33 Lidwien Siemerink Oldenzaal 37e V.rec 81
288 2:06:52 2:06:33 Aly Hendriksen LAAC Twente 13e V 35
289 2:07:41 2:07:19 Ellen Tibbe AV Haaksbergen 38e V.rec 955
290 2:07:42 2:07:14 Hubert Rickhoff Oldenzaal 156e M.rec 230
291 2:07:45 2:07:29 Ine Pool-Molnar Oldenzaal 39e V.rec 186
292 2:08:50 2:08:31 Karin Duivenvoorde Enschede 40e V.rec 96
293 2:09:01 2:08:31 Piet Hendriks Hengelo Ov 157e M.rec 246
294 2:09:10 2:08:47 A.D. Fox Haaksbergen 158e M.rec 923
295 2:10:18 2:10:02 Toos Benneker Oldenzaal 41e V.rec 162
296 2:10:18 2:09:46 Lammert Brink Oldenzaal 159e M.rec 151
297 2:10:45 2:10:30 Ans Waleczek Oldenzaal 42e V.rec 132
298 2:11:13 2:11:07 Raymond Bruins LAAC Twente 15e M.sen 111
299 2:13:06 2:12:38 Anneke Olde Riekerink Oldenzaal 43e V.rec 125
300 2:13:06 2:12:38 Brigitte Asbreuk Avanti-Wilskracht 14e V 92
301 2:13:27 2:13:00 Mariëlle Lesscher Hengelo Ov 44e V.rec 48
302 2:13:49 2:13:34 Laura Blokland Rotterdam 45e V.rec 30
303 2:13:49 2:13:45 Tineke Kollen Oldenzaal 46e V.rec 182
304 2:14:22 2:14:04 Bruno van den Heuvel LAAC Twente 160e M.rec 201
305 2:14:56 2:14:37 Anne Marie Kiers LAAC Twente 15e V 924
306 2:16:11 2:15:53 Mariette Steffens LAAC Twente 16e V 194
307 2:16:34 2:16:09 Frans Ozinga Oldenzaal 161e M.rec 287
308 2:16:59 2:16:34 Jan Derksen Enschede 162e M.rec 259
309 2:17:00 2:16:35 Beatrix van Emmerik Enschede 47e V.rec 260
310 2:17:42 2:17:23 Veldhuis Oldenzaal 163e M.rec 296
311 2:22:24 2:22:10 Monique Wienk Oldenzaal 48e V.rec 106
312 2:23:20 2:22:51 Jonny van Egmond Enschede 164e M.rec 215
313 2:23:20 2:22:51 Claudia van Egmond Enschede 49e V.rec 238