Halve van LAAC 2005 - Halve marathon

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Categorie Tijd/km Startnr
1 01:11:35 Eric Borg Marathon Pim Mulier 1e M.sen 3:23 100
2 01:14:36 Peter Bruinsma Atletics Nijverdal 2e M.sen 3:32 88
3 01:15:16 Edwin Veenstra Marathon Pim Mulier 3e M.sen 3:34 105
4 01:15:53 Andre Oude Elferink Dionysos 4e M.sen 3:35 120
5 01:16:03 Jeroen Machielsen Atletics Nijverdal 5e M.sen 3:36 89
6 01:16:27 Marti ten Kate TION 1e M.40 3:37 85
7 01:17:46 Tonnie Bruns LAAC Twente 2e M.40 3:41 6
8 01:18:22 Ingrid Prigge LAAC Twente 1e V 3:42 1
9 01:19:01 Melvin van der Voet TION 6e M.sen 3:44 94
10 01:21:07 Hans Bosman Daventria 3e M.40 3:50 80
11 01:21:14 Marcel Vlutters Iphitos 4e M.40 3:50 68
12 01:21:15 Huub van Langen LAAC Twente 5e M.40 3:51 43
13 01:21:37 Marcel Klamer Dionysos 6e M.40 3:52 5
14 01:21:43 Ruud Vlutters LAAC Twente 7e M.40 3:52 109
15 01:21:56 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 8e M.40 3:52 84
16 01:22:11 Adrie van Masbergen Enschede 1e M.tr 3:53 81
17 01:23:57 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente 7e M.sen 3:58 20
18 01:24:07 Bas Germs LAAC Twente 8e M.sen 3:59 9
19 01:24:15 Paul de Ruig Enschede 2e M.tr 3:59 44
20 01:24:15 Go Ruiter Enschede 3e M.tr 3:59 98
21 01:24:37 Erik Schraa Almelo 4e M.tr 4:00 65
22 01:24:48 Hans Hegeman Salland 9e M.40 4:01 83
23 01:25:25 Hans Koier Enschede 5e M.tr 4:02 78
24 01:26:19 Jeroen Loskamp Glane 6e M.tr 4:05 33
25 01:26:29 Richard Beldhuis LAAC Twente 7e M.tr 4:05 19
26 01:26:45 Henk van Duuren Spurt '88 8e M.tr 4:06 82
27 01:27:07 Frans Wijlens Iphitos 1e M.50 4:07 113
28 01:27:31 Evert ter Mors TION 2e M.50 4:08 101
29 01:27:54 Clemens Volker Iphitos 9e M.tr 4:09 18
30 01:28:07 Jan Lohuis Tilligte 10e M.tr 4:10 134
31 01:28:32 Erik ten Siethof Haaksbergen 11e M.tr 4:11 27
32 01:28:40 Laurens Groothuis Geesteren 12e M.tr 4:12 86
33 01:29:21 Marcel van Tellegen Enschede 13e M.tr 4:14 34
34 01:29:53 Richard Kerver TION 10e M.40 4:15 103
35 01:30:41 Andre Oude Vrielink Vasse 14e M.tr 4:17 121
36 01:30:43 Gea Siekmans LAAC Twente 2e V 4:17 54
37 01:30:51 Jan de Ruig TION 15e M.tr 4:18 111
38 01:31:10 Claudia Grundel Loopgroep De Lutte 3e V 4:19 53
39 01:31:13 Theo Oude Hesselink Marathon Pim Mulier 11e M.40 4:19 112
40 01:31:23 Dick Keizer LAAC Twente 3e M.50 4:19 4
41 01:32:09 Jan van der Meulen LAAC Twente 4e M.50 4:22 55
42 01:33:07 Ton Lammerts LAAC Twente 16e M.tr 4:24 36
43 01:33:37 Hans Klomp LAAC Twente 5e M.50 4:26 56
44 01:33:44 Hampsink Oldenzaal 17e M.tr 4:26 25
45 01:34:56 Gerrit te Lindert AVA '70 12e M.40 4:29 106
46 01:35:10 Arjan Kuipers OLC93 18e M.tr 4:30 69
47 01:35:12 Ben Betlem LAAC Twente 6e M.50 4:30 73
48 01:35:16 Karin Klamer Dionysos 4e V 4:30 3
49 01:35:23 Dick Paalman Marathon Pim Mulier 13e M.40 4:31 40
50 01:35:33 Tonny Platenkamp Marathon Pim Mulier 14e M.40 4:31 62
51 01:36:26 Dick Vos TION 7e M.50 4:34 130
52 01:36:31 Hans Dat LAAC Twente 15e M.40 4:34 63
53 01:36:40 Teun Naafs Iphitos 8e M.50 4:34 108
54 01:36:43 Haary Dessens LAAC Twente 9e M.50 4:35 23
55 01:37:04 Tom Verbraecken Avanti-Wilskracht 9e M.sen 4:36 42
56 01:37:12 Aly Hendriksen LAAC Twente 5e V 4:36 77
57 01:37:15 André Mulder Deurningen 19e M.tr 4:36 51
58 01:37:24 Fons Nijmeijer LAAC Twente 16e M.40 4:36 26
59 01:37:27 Marcel van Wilpe Enschede 20e M.tr 4:37 57
60 01:37:30 Jon Severijn LAAC Twente 17e M.40 4:37 67
61 01:37:34 Herbert Vollenbroek Enschede 21e M.tr 4:37 60
62 01:37:35 Jan Slinkman Schalkhaar 22e M.tr 4:37 61
63 01:37:46 Tappel Hengelo 23e M.tr 4:38 132
64 01:37:54 Theo Kosters Goor '75 10e M.50 4:38 93
65 01:38:28 Joke Lubberdink AV Vriezenveen 6e V 4:39 76
66 01:38:58 Marcel van Oeveren Goor 24e M.tr 4:41 87
67 01:39:06 Onne Haitsma LAAC Twente 11e M.50 4:41 64
68 01:39:16 Anne Jan Oosterloo TION 25e M.tr 4:42 71
69 01:39:48 van de Werve Wierden 26e M.tr 4:43 102
70 01:39:54 Goldsteen Harbrinkhoek 27e M.tr 4:44 125
71 01:40:39 Bert Huiskes Borne 28e M.tr 4:46 66
72 01:40:58 Theo Kok LAAC Twente 29e M.tr 4:47 32
73 01:41:07 Daan Wever LAAC Twente 12e M.50 4:47 47
74 01:41:08 Gerard Grobbink LAAC Twente 18e M.40 4:47 35
75 01:41:30 Rene Poesse Deleden 30e M.tr 4:48 97
76 01:41:32 Hennie Schipper Borne 31e M.tr 4:48 90
77 01:42:24 Jan Willem Bos Oldenzaal 32e M.tr 4:51 104
78 01:43:09 Erik Derkink LAAC Twente 33e M.tr 4:53 24
79 01:43:19 Dick Ellenbroek Hengelo 34e M.tr 4:53 115
80 01:43:36 Martin Hufschmidt Rheine 35e M.tr 4:54 110
81 01:43:42 Nijkamp TION 36e M.tr 4:54 79
82 01:43:47 Sander Smit Oldenzaal 37e M.tr 4:55 28
83 01:44:15 Wim van der Vegt Borne 38e M.tr 4:56 117
84 01:44:24 Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis LAAC Twente 19e M.40 4:56 49
85 01:44:31 C. van Reemst TION 13e M.50 4:57 133
86 01:44:46 Rianne Vossers RST 1e V.tr 4:57 95
87 01:44:47 Nico Hagen LAAC Twente 20e M.40 4:57 92
88 01:45:34 Theo Sessink AV Nijmegen 39e M.tr 5:00 99
89 01:46:39 Klaver Hengelo 40e M.tr 5:03 136
90 01:46:53 Theo Valkering LAAC Twente 14e M.50 5:03 126
91 01:48:17 Alphons Polman LAAC Twente 41e M.tr 5:07 11
92 01:48:32 Harry Bossink LAAC Twente 42e M.tr 5:08 38
93 01:48:34 Jan Leuverink Oldenzaal 43e M.tr 5:08 116
94 01:49:05 Steenwelle Borne 44e M.tr 5:10 137
95 01:49:12 Gerard Jenneboer Borne 45e M.tr 5:10 91
96 01:49:21 Andre Haafkes Denekamp 46e M.tr 5:10 123
97 01:49:47 Johan Bomkamp Haaksbergen 47e M.tr 5:12 122
98 01:49:49 Jaenette Stundebeek Tubbergen 7e V 5:12 107
99 01:49:54 Ron Hogeweg LAAC Twente 21e M.40 5:12 14
100 01:49:55 Rene Pieterman Bussum 48e M.tr 5:12 72
101 01:51:07 Jan Timmer Vroomshoop 49e M.tr 5:15 118
102 01:51:17 Bert Kleine LAAC Twente 50e M.tr 5:16 50
103 01:51:28 Jan Oude Weme LAAC Twente 51e M.tr 5:16 59
104 01:52:09 Matthijs Leeferink Losser 52e M.tr 5:18 29
105 01:54:45 Frans Heering AV Rijssen 22e M.40 5:26 135
106 01:55:14 Leo Gollenbeek Usselo 53e M.tr 5:27 139
107 01:55:17 Mariëtte Steffens LAAC Twente 8e V 5:27 74
108 01:55:25 Henk Wilms Hengelo 54e M.tr 5:28 129
109 01:55:35 Thomas Pruim Enschede 55e M.tr 5:28 48
110 01:59:20 Ben Sibon LAAC Twente 56e M.tr 5:39 41
111 01:59:59 W Dijkman Rijswijk 2e V.tr 5:41 119
112 02:00:00 Groeneveld Enschede 3e V.tr 5:41 131
113 02:00:01 Allard Nijhuis Enschede 57e M.tr 5:41 45
114 02:00:01 Christel ter Horst Enschede 4e V.tr 5:41 46
115 02:01:09 Lucia Ruiter LAAC Twente 9e V 5:44 16
116 02:03:05 Martin Knoef Hengelo 58e M.tr 5:49 127
117 02:04:42 Pieter Kooij Uelsen 59e M.tr 5:54 58
118 02:14:58 Marc Oude Luttikhuis Oldenzaal 60e M.tr 6:23 128