Halve van LAAC 2005 - 10 km

Plts Tijd Naam Vereniging/Woonplts Categorie Tijd/km Startnr
1 33:39 Gerben Franke LAAC Twente 1e M.sen 3:21 305
2 33:51 Geerdink Marathon Pim Mulier 2e M.sen 3:23 525
3 33:55 Sam Landman Marathon Pim Mulier 3e M.sen 3:23 308
4 34:13 Casper Koelma Marathon Pim Mulier 4e M.sen 3:25 509
5 34:41 Pieter Oosterhof Hengelo 1e M.tr 3:28 370
6 35:27 Frank Pol Marathon Pim Mulier 5e M.sen 3:32 524
7 35:42 Bart Withag Avanti-Wilskracht 6e M.sen 3:34 304
8 35:54 Daniel Klein Rot Marathon Pim Mulier 7e M.sen 3:35 345
9 36:21 Dick Ramerman LAAC Twente 1e M.50 3:38 527
10 36:33 Guido Gosselink LAAC Twente 8e M.sen 3:39 577
11 36:49 Tobias van Schaar TION 2e M.tr 3:40 504
12 36:58 Michel Mulder LAAC Twente 9e M.sen 3:41 309
13 37:25 Bart Jan van Duuren Marathon Pim Mulier 10e M.sen 3:44 511
14 37:27 Antoni Kaspers Markelo 3e M.tr 3:44 534
15 37:28 Jan-Albert Lantink Marathon Pim Mulier 1e M.40 3:44 404
16 37:35 Martin Heuvel Marathon Pim Mulier 2e M.40 3:45 506
17 37:38 René Dubbelink Avanti-Wilskracht 3e M.40 3:45 363
18 37:44 Martijn Buiijnink TION 11e M.sen 3:46 581
19 37:54 Alwie Bijen LAAC Twente 4e M.40 3:47 306
20 37:55 Bianca van Marle LAAC Twente 1e V 3:47 300
21 37:56 Theo Schootman ASV 2e M.50 3:47 516
22 37:59 Bert Leusink Oldenzaal 4e M.tr 3:47 505
23 38:02 Brigit Landewe LAAC Twente 2e V 3:48 301
24 38:16 Teije van der Velde LAAC Twente 3e M.50 3:49 350
25 38:26 Jan Pieter de Vries Marathon Pim Mulier 5e M.40 3:50 369
26 38:35 Manfred Vels Argo 12e M.sen 3:51 384
27 38:36 Marcel Lucassen LAAC Twente 6e M.40 3:51 355
28 38:49 Rene van Weezep Atletics Nijverdal 7e M.40 3:52 519
29 38:56 Pawel Stadnik Oldenzaal 5e M.tr 3:53 330
30 39:22 Bart Vos LAAC Twente 8e M.40 3:56 322
31 39:35 Rene Leloux Loopgroep De Lutte 6e M.tr 3:57 522
32 39:38 Nico Bijl Loopgroep PK 13e M.sen 3:57 531
33 39:53 Stephan Lansink Fleringen 7e M.tr 3:59 588
34 40:28 Ronnie Wargers Loopgroep De Lutte 8e M.tr 4:02 541
35 40:32 Dick Zeedijk Texel 9e M.40 4:03 385
36 40:43 Robert Leloux Itterbeck 9e M.tr 4:04 523
37 40:55 Frank van Marle Argo 10e M.tr 4:05 318
38 41:04 Laura Kotte LAAC Twente 3e V 4:06 302
39 41:12 Henk Passies Borne 11e M.tr 4:07 571
40 41:24 Leo Marissink AV Holten 4e M.50 4:08 419
41 41:27 Tom Steenbeeke Oldenzaal 12e M.tr 4:08 414
42 41:34 Frank KOnings LAAC Twente 10e M.40 4:09 357
43 41:44 André Bosgraaf LAAC Twente 11e M.40 4:10 585
44 41:58 Rene Hermsen Marathon Pim Mulier 12e M.40 4:11 598
45 41:59 Henri Timmerhuis SISU 13e M.tr 4:11 354
46 42:04 Jeroen Paalman LAAC Twente 14e M.tr 4:12 366
47 42:11 Jan Stege Weerselo 15e M.tr 4:13 546
48 42:13 Hermy Meenderink Rossum 16e M.tr 4:13 376
49 42:19 Maatje Trios 17e M.tr 4:13 542
50 42:33 Wim Voorhuis Trios 18e M.tr 4:15 539
51 42:34 Benno Martinus Doetinchem 19e M.tr 4:15 321
52 42:35 Sabine ten Vregelaar LAAC Twente 4e V 4:15 390
53 42:36 Henk Offenberg LAAC Twente 13e M.40 4:15 409
54 42:54 Mark Gerfen Neede 20e M.tr 4:17 373
55 42:58 Paul van der Vegt TION 21e M.tr 4:17 402
56 43:01 de Lange SISU 22e M.tr 4:18 533
57 43:23 P. ten Dam Hengelo 23e M.tr 4:20 580
58 43:34 Toon Eppink Oldenzaal 24e M.tr 4:21 392
59 43:39 Arian Wassink SISU 14e M.40 4:21 416
60 43:42 Tessa Pross Iphitos 5e V 4:22 564
61 43:42 Alphons Pross Loopgroep De Lutte 25e M.tr 4:22 566
62 43:43 Rob Heideman LAAC Twente 26e M.tr 4:22 335
63 43:47 Elly Buijvoets LAAC Twente 6e V 4:22 382
64 44:14 Brian Wissink Tubbergen 27e M.tr 4:25 572
65 44:27 George Klomp LAAC Twente 5e M.50 4:26 364
66 44:46 Hans Oude Hendrikman Denekamp 28e M.tr 4:28 590
67 44:49 Rudi Barkhof LAAC Twente 14e M.sen 4:28 310
68 44:59 Ernst Pieterse Hengelo 29e M.tr 4:29 579
69 45:06 Bert Feldman LAAC Twente 30e M.tr 4:30 375
70 45:10 Frank Hering Avanti-Wilskracht 31e M.tr 4:31 595
71 45:18 Pascal Butterhoff Enschede 32e M.tr 4:31 342
72 45:36 Dennis Strikker Woongroep Twente 33e M.tr 4:33 333
73 45:43 Remko Siers TCO '93 34e M.tr 4:34 341
74 45:47 Gerda Scholten LAAC Twente 7e V 4:34 344
75 45:50 J Holsink Borne 1e V.tr 4:35 596
76 45:50 Cor Rens Hengelo 35e M.tr 4:35 557
77 45:53 Rudi Prigge Borne 15e M.40 4:35 526
78 46:28 Gillis Studio Sport 36e M.tr 4:38 575
79 46:33 Joyce Leidelmeijer Marathon Pim Mulier 8e V 4:39 507
80 46:34 Edwin Kemna Hengelo 37e M.tr 4:39 568
81 46:39 Kamphuis Oldenzaal 38e M.tr 4:39 421
82 46:52 Bennie Geissler Avanti-Wilskracht 39e M.tr 4:41 340
83 47:06 Dione Scheuten LAAC Twente 9e V 4:42 358
84 47:06 Wendy Mulder LAAC Twente 2e V.tr 4:42 338
85 47:18 D. Berends Studio Sport 3e V.tr 4:43 561
86 47:20 Nico Langeslag LAAC Twente 40e M.tr 4:44 316
87 47:22 Alex Bode LAAC Twente 41e M.tr 4:44 517
88 47:23 Henk Wientjes Enschede 42e M.tr 4:44 599
89 47:36 Michiel Trouw LAAC Twente 15e M.sen 4:45 374
90 47:39 Appie de Groot Marathon Pim Mulier 43e M.tr 4:45 584
91 47:44 Michel van Etten Almelo 44e M.tr 4:46 552
92 47:45 Alfons Kosterink Deurningen 45e M.tr 4:46 520
93 47:47 Roy Jansen Hengelo 46e M.tr 4:46 543
94 47:47 Eric Vos LAAC Twente 47e M.tr 4:46 336
95 47:47 Mark Reyneker Oldenzaal 48e M.tr 4:46 346
96 47:52 Miriam van der Velde Loopservice.nl 10e V 4:47 351
97 47:59 Wim Buijvoets LAAC Twente 49e M.tr 4:47 383
98 48:02 Gerrit Bultman LAAC Twente 16e M.40 4:48 400
99 48:03 Petra Visser Hengelo 4e V.tr 4:48 529
100 48:04 Marjan van de Werve Wierden 5e V.tr 4:48 312
101 48:07 Gerard Keizer Loopgroep De Lutte 50e M.tr 4:48 537
102 48:08 Hans Engelbertink Woongroep Twente 51e M.tr 4:48 326
103 48:12 Kamphuis Vasse 52e M.tr 4:49 586
104 48:12 Bertus van Beek Enschede 53e M.tr 4:49 343
105 48:19 Jos Jansen Hengelo 54e M.tr 4:49 593
106 48:22 Eddy Oude Elferink Weerselo 55e M.tr 4:50 548
107 48:25 Peter Kuitert Enschede 56e M.tr 4:50 417
108 48:31 Seldam Tubbergen 57e M.tr 4:51 563
109 48:36 Carla Blokhuis LAAC Twente 6e V.tr 4:51 359
110 48:37 Evelien Leurs LAAC Twente 11e V 4:51 412
111 48:37 Ronald Ellenbroek Woongroep Twente 58e M.tr 4:51 324
112 48:40 Marije Blom LAAC Twente 7e V.tr 4:52 391
113 48:46 Martin Steenberg Avanti-Wilskracht 59e M.tr 4:52 381
114 48:50 Gerrit Struik LAAC Twente 6e M.50 4:53 538
115 48:57 Ronald Spaanstra LAAC Twente 60e M.tr 4:53 353
116 49:11 Rudie van der Walle Loopgroep De Lutte 61e M.tr 4:55 540
117 49:15 Henri van Duist Hengelo 62e M.tr 4:55 314
118 49:26 M Bruining Enschede 63e M.tr 4:56 589
119 49:29 Reggy Keizer LAAC Twente 64e M.tr 4:56 405
120 49:43 Mensink Tubbergen 65e M.tr 4:58 567
121 49:43 Herman Wennink Enschede 66e M.tr 4:58 380
122 49:45 Annelore Rorink TION 8e V.tr 4:58 365
123 49:58 Trudy Tanke LAAC Twente 12e V 4:59 371
124 49:58 H. Reimer Fleringen 67e M.tr 4:59 565
125 50:03 Roy Waterman Delden 68e M.tr 5:00 386
126 50:08 Martin Bergsma LAAC Twente 7e M.50 5:00 311
127 50:09 Margo Kamp LAAC Twente 9e V.tr 5:00 393
128 50:13 Edith Mulder LAAC Twente 10e V.tr 5:01 349
129 50:33 Clemens Theussink LAAC Twente 69e M.tr 5:03 388
130 50:41 Hans Gervink Trios 70e M.tr 5:04 403
131 50:46 Hans Grootelaar Hengelo 71e M.tr 5:04 397
132 50:56 Ton Scheuten LAAC Twente 72e M.tr 5:05 398
133 51:16 Henry Christenhusz Woongroep Twente 73e M.tr 5:07 323
134 51:28 M. ten Velde Studio Sport 74e M.tr 5:08 573
135 51:36 Spit Oldenzaal 75e M.tr 5:09 502
136 51:38 Bruno van den Heuvel LAAC Twente 76e M.tr 5:09 320
137 51:42 Hans Lenderink LAAC Twente 77e M.tr 5:10 315
138 51:53 Hans Kroeze OLC 93 78e M.tr 5:11 530
139 51:55 Jan Veldscholte RST 79e M.tr 5:11 407
140 51:56 Wouter van der Kamp Hengelo 80e M.tr 5:11 583
141 51:59 Andries Toering Woongroep Twente 81e M.tr 5:11 334
142 52:03 Jan Kloppenburg Avanti-Wilskracht 82e M.tr 5:12 513
143 52:05 Sjoerd Flapper Haaksbergen 83e M.tr 5:12 562
144 52:11 Jan Engelbertink Woongroep Twente 84e M.tr 5:13 325
145 52:13 René Kalsbeek Woongroep Twente 85e M.tr 5:13 329
146 52:40 Jos Oude Lohuis Oldenzaal 86e M.tr 5:16 547
147 52:40 Lianne Evers Woongroep Twente 11e V.tr 5:16 327
148 52:41 Roy Evers Woongroep Twente 87e M.tr 5:16 328
149 52:56 Albert Schuilenburg Avanti-Wilskracht 88e M.tr 5:17 401
150 53:01 Gerrie Broeders LAAC Twente 12e V.tr 5:18 377
151 53:10 Petra Borggreve Weerselo 13e V.tr 5:19 549
152 53:17 B. G. Wennink Hengelo 89e M.tr 5:19 560
153 53:27 Elco Brouwer Enschede 90e M.tr 5:20 558
154 53:30 Bennie Dost Enschede 91e M.tr 5:21 501
155 53:34 Gerard Koopman Oldenzaal 92e M.tr 5:21 362
156 53:39 G H Colmer Enschede 93e M.tr 5:21 597
157 53:45 Hans Schoonwater LAAC Twente 17e M.40 5:22 319
158 54:07 Rene Masselink Hengelo 94e M.tr 5:24 556
159 54:10 Nanette Kiers Coevorden 14e V.tr 5:25 313
160 54:16 Cunera Grootelaar LAAC Twente 15e V.tr 5:25 396
161 54:20 Fred Niesink LAAC Twente 95e M.tr 5:26 352
162 54:20 Petra Lucassen Hengelo 16e V.tr 5:26 528
163 54:22 Ine Haarman Loopgroep De Lutte 17e V.tr 5:26 536
164 54:28 Tsong-Ying Wang TION 18e V.tr 5:26 339
165 54:37 H.Visser AV Rijssen 96e M.tr 5:27 521
166 54:38 Marijke de Ruijter LAAC Twente 19e V.tr 5:27 378
167 54:45 Y. Wesses Studio Sport 20e V.tr 5:28 574
168 54:45 Baalhuis Tubbergen 97e M.tr 5:28 559
169 54:47 Adri Albert de la Bruheze LAAC Twente 98e M.tr 5:28 418
170 54:51 José Punt LAAC Twente 21e V.tr 5:29 372
171 54:57 Eva Koevoets LAAC Twente 22e V.tr 5:29 367
172 54:58 Ben Peereboom Hengelo 99e M.tr 5:29 515
173 54:59 Elly Kotte Oldenzaal 23e V.tr 5:29 576
174 55:01 Gerrit Visser SISU 8e M.50 5:30 514
175 55:09 Hans Kamphuis Woongroep Twente 100e M.tr 5:30 406
176 55:09 Han Koning ter Heege Woongroep Twente 101e M.tr 5:30 331
177 55:39 Ab Koetsier AV Holten 9e M.50 5:33 347
178 56:04 Jan Nijboer Enschede 102e M.tr 5:36 553
179 56:07 Marc Giesbert Almelo 103e M.tr 5:36 551
180 56:09 Cora Timmerman LAAC Twente 24e V.tr 5:36 415
181 56:21 Jan Derking Enschede 104e M.tr 5:38 582
182 56:31 Nijmanting Weerselo 25e V.tr 5:39 512
183 56:41 Anja Hoeben Loopschool Oldenzaal 26e V.tr 5:40 544
184 56:41 Albert Hoeben Loopschool Oldenzaal 105e M.tr 5:40 545
185 56:42 Hedwig ter Brake Weerselo 27e V.tr 5:40 30
186 56:46 Ria Mijerink LAAC Twente 28e V.tr 5:40 594
187 56:50 Kel Gerrit Avanti-Wilskracht 10e M.50 5:41 535
188 56:58 Annemarie Koopman LAAC Twente 29e V.tr 5:41 361
189 57:04 Nico Mensink LAAC Twente 106e M.tr 5:42 503
190 57:10 van Lith Hengelo 107e M.tr 5:43 587
191 57:13 E. ten Asbroek Enschede 30e V.tr 5:43 554
192 58:23 Leo van Olffen Weerselo 108e M.tr 5:50 510
193 58:40 Cor Eektimmerman Almelo 109e M.tr 5:52 578
194 59:01 Rob van Oeveren Goor 110e M.tr 5:54 518
195 59:13 Henk Vaanholt Zenderen 111e M.tr 5:55 124
196 59:27 Gre Alink Hengelo 31e V.tr 5:56 508
197 1:00:58 Nico Wildeman Enschede 112e M.tr 6:05 569
198 1:00:58 Tom Roggema LAAC Twente 113e M.tr 6:05 410
199 1:01:20 Liesbeth Nijholt Almelo 32e V.tr 6:08 389
200 1:01:37 Ellie Bijen LAAC Twente 33e V.tr 6:09 411
201 1:01:41 Betsy Steenberg Avanti-Wilskracht 114e M.tr 6:10 379
202 1:01:42 K. Posthumus Enschede 34e V.tr 6:10 570
203 1:01:43 Ineke Hendriks Avanti-Wilskracht 35e V.tr 6:10 550
204 1:01:45 J. Hoomoedt Enschede 36e V.tr 6:10 555
205 1:04:31 Weterholt Enschede 37e V.tr 6:27 592