Baanwedstrijd 2009

100 m
1 10.4 Daniël Schnelting LAZ Rhede 1e M
2 10.9 Mark Vlutters AV Iphitos 2e M
3 11.3 David Klockner LAZ Rhede 1e JA
4 11.4 Sebastiaan Steenberg AV Haaksbergen 3e M
5 11.7 Branco van Minnen AAV SISU 1e JB
6 11.7 Daniel Krant Kronos 4e M
7 11.8 Stefan Hummelink AV Haaksbergen 2e JA
8 12.2 Kevin Lensen AV Iphitos 2e JB
9 12.4 Guth Lang LAZ Rhede 1e MA
10 12.4 Nick de Waart AV Haaksbergen 3e JA
11 12.5 Geert Tuinstra AAV SISU 4e JA
12 12.7 Anja Mulder AV Atletics 1e V
13 12.9 Wiebe Smit AAV SISU 3e JB
14 13.2 Jennifer Bijkerk DAV Kronos 2e V
15 13.6 Fenke Oude Ophuis MPM 3e V
16 15.0 Marit van Buren SV gehand. "DeTubanten'' 1e MB
17 15.2 Claudia Castenmiller AV Atletics 2e MB
400 m
1 51.5 Erwin de Jong Spark 1e JA
2 51.9 Florian Pehrs Tus Gildehaus 1e M
3 52.8 Roel Verwer AV Haaksbergen 2e M
4 53.8 Simon Hardt Tus Gildehaus 3e M
5 54.3 Sybout Wijma AV '55 4e M
6 56.9 Felix Gilner LG Ems 1e JB
7 57.0 Tim Leppink AC TION 2e JB
8 57.2 Ruben Soewarto ACO van Elderen 3e JB
9 57.3 Jasper Hengstman AV Atletics 2e JA
10 59.3 Nelleke Bosch AV '34 1e V
11 60.7 Ralf Wollenweber LG Ems 5e M
12 61.6 Rob Benerink MPM 6e M
13 61.7 Rick Bouwhuis AV Iphitos 7e M
14 65.8 Robin Bults AV Atletics 4e JB
15 66.4 Lynn Meier Spurt 88 1e MB
16 67.0 Paul Boer Avanti Wilskracht 8e M
17 70.2 Ellen Aitink AV Atletics 2e MB
18 70.6 Niels Venterink SV gehand. "DeTubanten'' 5e JB
19 76.0 Maureen Schoot Uiterkamp AV Atletics 3e MB
400 m horden
1 85.6 Margo Enthoven AV Atletics 1e MB
2 66.7 Rick Bouwhuis AV Iphitos 1e M
3 66.0 Graciëlla Woutersen Sportver.Continental Sport 1e V
1000 m
1 2.38.5 Matthios Hardt Tus Gildehaus 1e JA
2 2.48.6 Wouter Doesburg ASV 1e JB
3 2.50.2 Arnold Klieverik LAAC Twente 1e M
4 2.51.5 Ruud Vaneker AV Iphitos 2e M
5 2.51.8 Rob Spin LAAC Twente 2e JB
6 2.58.1 Rob Benerink MPM 3e M
7 2.58.4 Rachel Klamer LAAC Twente 1e MA
8 3.00.1 Wouter Jansen AV Holten 3e JB
9 3.06.0 Thomas Doesburg ASV 4e JB
10 3.26.1 Laura Moelard AAV SISU 1e MB
11 3.31.9 Paul Boer Avanti Wilskracht 4e M
12 4.01.1 Simone Soomers LAAC Twente 1e V
2000 m steeple
1 5.57.9 Fabian Wessel-Terhan LG Ems 1e JA
5000 m
1 15.29.6 Thijs Feuth AC TION 1e M
2 15.51.5 Caimin Stevens Loopgroep Aart Stigter 2e M
3 16.00.3 Michiel Snuverink AC TION 3e M
4 16.01.7 Thijs Theunissen MPM 1e JA
5 17.22.2 Detmar Roessink AC TION 4e M
6 17.25.4 Edward Hertsenberg LAAC Twente 5e M
7 17.41.9 Eric Slomp Aloha 6e M
8 17.46.6 Martijn Bruijnink AC TION 7e M
9 17.47.3 Jasper Lohvis AC TION 8e M
10 17.53.2 Ron Hofte LAAC Twente 9e M
11 17.56.3 Geert Tuinstra AAV SISU 2e JA
12 17.57.1 Erik Nijhof MPM 10e M
13 17.57.7 Mark Vlutters AV Iphitos 11e M
14 17.58.3 Ingrid Prigge LAAC Twente 1e V
15 17.59.4 Omar Cornelis AV Holten 1e JB
16 18.01.3 Joop Vriend LAAC Twente 12e M
17 18.08.6 Bert Withag Avanti-Wilskracht 13e M
18 18.12.1 Wouter Jansen AV Holten 2e JB
19 18.19.0 Ben Nijland LAAC Twente 14e M
20 18.25.4 Anton ter Elst LAAC Twente 15e M
21 18.27.0 Dick Ramerman LAAC Twente 16e M
22 18.35.8 Remko Siers LAAC Twente 17e M
23 18.36.8 P. Stoelers MPM 18e M
24 18.44.1 Nynke Beunders LAAC Twente 2e V
25 18.52.1 Hans Gerritsen LAAC Twente 19e M
26 19.14.4 Dione Scheuten LAAC Twente 3e V
27 19.18.8 Jan Grobben LAAC Twente 20e M
28 19.24.3 Kimba ten Kampe AV Daventria 4e V
29 19.26.7 Marlin Nijhof MPM 5e V
30 19.31.3 Arthur de Bruijn LAAC Twente 21e M
31 19.39.8 Gjalt Gjaltema LAAC Twente 22e M
32 19.40.8 Paul Meulenbroek LAAC Twente 23e M
33 19.48.9 Karin Klamer LAAC Twente 6e V
34 19.49.4 Casper Emmens Borne 3e JA
35 20.05.8 Pam Scholten Iphitos 1e MB
36 20.08.6 Marcel Vlutters AV Iphitos 24e M
37 20.20.2 Bas van Os AV Atletics 25e M
38 20.29.1 Bob Leuvelink LAAC Twente 26e M
39 20.57.6 Anja Hofman LAAC Twente 7e V
40 20.58.6 Martine Roord Dyonisos 8e V
41 21.14.6 Rene Voorhuis LAAC Twente 27e M
42 21.17.7 Peter Grobben LAAC Twente 28e M
43 21.22.0 Henrie Kats nvt 29e M
44 21.22.9 Adele Smits LAAC Twente 9e V
45 21.36.9 Paul Peeters LAAC Twente 30e M
46 21.48.0 Hans Hevink LAAC Twente 31e M
47 21.50.6 Henk van de Hengel Enschede 32e M
48 21.55.9 Gerry Visser LAAC Twente 10e V
49 22.20.1 Ron Emmens LAAC Twente 33e M
50 22.28.9 Harry Dessen LAAC Twente 34e M
51 22.50.6 Bert Peper LAAC Twente 35e M
52 22.52.3 Jan Tieben LAAC Twente 36e M
53 22.55.8 Gerrit Bultman LAAC Twente 37e M
54 23.14.5 Paulien van Bruggen LAAC Twente 11e V
55 23.28.5 Tjerk Tuinstra AAV SISU 38e M
56 23.31.8 George Klomp LAAC Twente 39e M
57 24.35.2 Renate Mulder LAAC Twente 12e V
58 25.44.8 Ronald van Wezel LAAC Twente 40e M
59 27.23.1 Wim Molenberg LAAC Twente 41e M
Kogelstoten
1 12.66 Kees Langeveld AC TION 1e M
2 11.91 Thomas Scheffer Losser 1e JB
3 10.59 Aiko Staudt MPM 2e M
4 9.32 Jasper Hengstman AV Atletics 1e JA
5 8.87 Wiebe Smit AAV SISU 2e JB
6 8.23 Kirsten Oude Alink MPM 1e MB
7 8.20 Aniek Oude Alink MPM 1e V
8 7.80 Miranda Keizer MPM 2e V
9 7.73 Margo Enthoven AV Atletics 2e MB
10 7.68 Steven Mesman Kronos 3e M
11 6.77 Janina Wentwig Tus Gildehaus 1e MA
12 6.09 Joost v.d. Hoff SV gehand. "DeTubanten'' 2e JA
Discuswerpen
1 46.01 Marcel Dost AC TION 1e M
2 40.51 Stefan Hummelink AV Haaksbergen 1e JA
3 40.36 Kees Langeveld AC TION 2e M
4 36.14 Thomas Scheffer Losser 1e JB
5 33.70 Aiko Staudt MPM 3e M
6 31.44 Joris Koenders AC TION 2e JB
7 30.96 Alexandra Visser AAV SISU 1e V
8 27.22 Fenke Oude Ophuis MPM 2e V
9 27.00 Marina Bos BAV 1e MA
10 24.48 Paul Boer Avanti Wilskracht 4e M
11 21.76 Ellen Aitink AV Atletics 1e MB
12 20.96 Miranda Keizer MPM 3e V
13 20.16 Wiebe Smit AAV SISU 3e JB
14 19.76 Aniek Oude Alink MPM 4e V
15 15.71 Kirsten Oude Alink MPM 2e MB
16 15.36 Claudia Castenmiller AV Atletics 3e MB
17 13.65 Joost v.d. Hoff SV gehand. "DeTubanten'' 2e JA
Verspringen
1 6.66 Philipp Kretek LAZ Rhede 1e M
2 6.39 David Klockner LAZ Rhede 1e JA
3 5.82 Ronald Kuin Kronos 2e M
4 5.79 Kees Langeveld AC TION 3e M
5 5.75 Bart Bemthuis AV Haaksbergen 2e JA
6 5.66 Klaudia Kaczmarek LAZ Rhede 1e MA
7 5.64 Leon ter Ellen AC TION 3e JA
8 5.60 Dennis Coehoorn AC TION 1e JB
9 5.54 Joris Koenders AC TION 2e JB
10 5.15 Kevin Lensen AV Iphitos 3e JB
11 4.97 Tanja Hennig Tus Gildehaus 1e MB
12 4.84 Wiebe Smit AAV SISU 4e JB
13 4.79 Nynke de Boer AC TION 2e MB
14 4.79 Robin Bults AV Atletics 5e JB
15 4.57 Alexandra Visser AAV SISU 1e V
16 4.41 Lauret Voogsgeerd AC TION 3e MB
17 4.32 Jennifer Bijkerk DAV Kronos 2e V
18 4.14 Ellen Aitink AV Atletics 4e MB
19 4.11 Elisabeth Waanders AC TION 5e MB
20 3.75 Margo Enthoven AV Atletics 6e MB
21 3.75 Niels Venterink SV gehand. "DeTubanten'' 6e JB
22 3.72 Claudia Castenmiller AV Atletics 7e MB
23 3.63 Marit van Buren SV gehand. "DeTubanten'' 8e MB
24 3.41 Joost Hoff SV gehand. "DeTubanten'' 4e JA
Hink-stap-sprong
1 11.25 Benno Konink AAV SISU 1e M
2 11.04 Tanja Hennig Tus Gildehaus 1e MB
3 10.98 Anja Mulder AV Atletics 1e V
4 10.77 Sanne Zwijsen Hellas Utrecht 2e V
5 10.65 Michelle Steenis AC TION 3e V
Polstokhoogspringen
1 3.50 Marije Valk AV Unitas 1e MB
2 3.40 Rutger Koppelaar AV Unitas 1e JB
3 3.40 Las van der Pluijm MPM 1e M
4 2.80 Joris Koenders AC TION 2e JB
5 2.50 Thomas Scheffer Losser 3e JB
6 2.20 Dionne Koehorst AC TION 2e MB